Products
-
1880/1890s US Army Bandsman Uniform
$550.001880/1890s US Army Bandsman Uniform
$550.00 -
Sold out1880s-WW1 French Division Generals Kepi
$1,250.001880s-WW1 French Division Generals Kepi
$1,250.00 -
1930s/Early WWII Cavalry Officers Collar Insignia
$89.991930s/Early WWII Cavalry Officers Collar Insignia
$89.99 -
1946 CBI Souvenir Jacket
$795.001946 CBI Souvenir Jacket
$795.00 -
1950s USMC Baseball Shirt and Cap
$249.001950s USMC Baseball Shirt and Cap
$249.00 -
1984 US Navy Jet Fighter Painting USS Oriskany
$499.001984 US Navy Jet Fighter Painting USS Oriskany
$499.00 -
26th Division Liberty Loan Patch
$42.0026th Division Liberty Loan Patch
$42.00 -
82nd Infantry Division Liberty Loan Patch
$150.0082nd Infantry Division Liberty Loan Patch
$150.00 -
Sold outAustralian Made 1ST MARDIV Patch
$200.00Australian Made 1ST MARDIV Patch
$200.00 -
British made silk machine embroidered 8th AF Patch
$165.00British made silk machine embroidered 8th AF Patch
$165.00 -
Sold outBritish Made WWII Paratroopers Side Cap
$225.00British Made WWII Paratroopers Side Cap
$225.00 -
C Battery 73rd Coastal Artillery BN Trench Art
$265.00C Battery 73rd Coastal Artillery BN Trench Art
$265.00 -
Sold outCBI Leather Trimmed M41
$375.00CBI Leather Trimmed M41
$375.00 -
CBI Officers Shirt
$129.00CBI Officers Shirt
$129.00 -
Civil war officers tin type in the original case
$385.00Civil war officers tin type in the original case
$385.00 -
Early Post War German Made Soviet Chemical Troops Cap
$425.00Early Post War German Made Soviet Chemical Troops Cap
$425.00 -
East Anglian English made 8th AF Patch
$195.00East Anglian English made 8th AF Patch
$195.00 -
Sold outGreen Sunburst Alaska Defense Command Disney Patch
$120.00Green Sunburst Alaska Defense Command Disney Patch
$120.00 -
Sold outIron Cross 1st Class
$250.00Iron Cross 1st Class
$250.00 -
Italian made WWII US Officers Shirt
$129.99Italian made WWII US Officers Shirt
$129.99 -
Sold outM1878 Sky Blue US Army Canteen
$495.00M1878 Sky Blue US Army Canteen
$495.00 -
M1902 USMC Dress Tunic
$349.00M1902 USMC Dress Tunic
$349.00 -
Model 1858 Artillery Shell Jacket
$2,200.00Model 1858 Artillery Shell Jacket
$2,200.00 -
Model 1861 Remington “Old Model”
$2,250.00Model 1861 Remington “Old Model”
$2,250.00